Search
Menu Close

Cellco

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Patch cord B3ND 3.0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC white 1m

The Cellco24 Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a streamlined and efficient cable designed for connecting various components within a fiber optic network. Its SC/APC connectors ensure optimal signal clarity with a minimal return loss, suitable for indoor use in both single and multi-family residences.

Patchcord 2,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 1m yellow

Experience seamless connectivity with our 1m Yellow SC APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord. Designed for internal network infrastructure, this high-quality patch cord ensures low attenuation and excellent transmission parameters.

patchcord 3,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 25m white B3ND

This Cellco24 fiber optic patch cord is a high-quality, single-mode cable designed for connecting two components in fiber optic networks. It features SC/APC connectors and is optimized for indoor use in both individual and multi-family residences.

patchcord 3,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 30m white B3ND

The Cellco24 fiber optic patch cord is a high-quality, simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC cable designed for reliable, high-performance connections in fiber optic networks. Suitable for indoor use, the patch cord with a white jacket has a length of 30 meters and a slender diameter of 3.0mm, ideal for in-building applications.

patchcord 3,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 40m white B3ND

The Cellco24 Patchcord is a premium quality, single-fiber optic cable designed for seamless connectivity within fiber optic network infrastructures. It features high-precision SC/APC connectors for optimal signal integrity.

patchcord 3,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 50m white B3ND

Experience seamless connectivity with Cellco24's high-precision Patchcord, designed for a robust fiber optic network. With its SC/APC connectors and superior return loss minimization, this white, 3.0mm simplex 9/125 cord ensures a reliable link within your network.

patchcord 3,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 5m white B3ND

The Cellco24 fiber optic patch cord is a high-precision connectivity solution designed for linking components within a fiber optic network. This robust 5-meter white simplex cable features SC/APC connectors on both ends, ensuring superior signal quality with minimal return loss.