Search
Menu Close

50 m - 100 m

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

Pig Tail 2mm SC/APC 50m

The FIBRAIN Pig Tail 2mm SC/APC 50m is a high-quality pigtail designed for telecommunications applications. It features an SC/APC connector on one end and a pigtail on the other end. The pigtail is 50 meters long and made with LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) materials, ensuring enhanced safety. It is suitable for various fiber optic connectivity needs in telecommunications networks.

SLIM Pigtail 1J G.657.A1 1x SC APC 50m

Enhance your network connectivity with our SLIM Pigtail cable, featuring a high-quality SC APC connector and designed for optimal performance and durability with a 50m length.

Pigtail SLIM 1J G.657.A1 1x SC APC 90m

The Pigtail SLIM 1J G.657.A1 is a 90-meter fiber optic pigtail with a durable, low-smoke zero-halogen (LSZH) sheath and an SC APC connector, designed for external use in overhead networks and subscriber connections.

Pigtail SLIM 1J G.657.A1 1x SC APC 80m

The Pigtail SLIM 1J G.657.A1 is an 80-meter fiber optic cable segment with an SC APC connector on one end and a raw fiber cut on the other, designed for external, self-supporting overhead networks and subscriber connections.

Pigtail SLIM 1J G.657.A1 1x SC APC 70m

The Pigtail SLIM 1J G.657.A1 with SC APC connector is a high-quality, 70-meter-long fiber optic cable designed for external use. It features a rugged and lightweight design, suitable for self-supporting overhead networks and direct customer connections.

Pigtail (drop) VIPER 2J G.657.A1 2x SC APC white 80m

The VIPER 2J G.657.A1 Pigtail features a compact, white flat cable designed for efficient indoor installation, particularly suited for use in multi-family residences. The 80-meter length, coupled with pre-fabricated SC APC connectors, ensures a seamless connectivity solution for in-building fiber networks.

Pigtail (drop) VIPER 2J G.657.A1 2x SC APC white 60m

The VIPER 2J Pigtail with G.657.A1 fiber and dual SC APC connectors is a 60-meter indoor-use cable designed for efficient signal distribution within multi-dwelling units, ensuring seamless fiber optic connections to individual apartments.

Pigtail (drop) VIPER 2J G.657.A1 2x SC APC white 50m

The VIPER 2J G.657.A1 Pigtail is a high-quality, indoor fiber optic cable featuring a flat cross-section for easy installation and two SC APC connectors. Designed for efficient connectivity in residential and office settings, this 50m white cable ensures safe and reliable data transmission.