Search
Menu Close

Simplex Fiber optic Patchcord

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

9/125 SC APC patch cord - SC APC yellow 1m

This 1-meter long SC APC yellow fiber optic patch cord features high-quality connectors on both ends for efficient networking. Its angled polish reduces back reflection and insertion loss, ensuring a stable and clear signal.

9/125 SC APC patch cord - SC PC yellow 2m

Enhance your fiber optic network with the reliable 2-meter Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC to SC PC. Designed to connect network components seamlessly, this single-fiber patch cord features a precise APC to PC connection for superior signal quality.

patchcord 3,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 20m white B3ND

The Cellco24 Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a premium simplex indoor cable designed to connect network components with high precision and minimal signal loss. It features SC/APC connectors and is optimized for in-building use.

patchcord 3,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 2,5m white B3ND

Experience seamless connectivity with the Cellco24 Patchcord, a high-grade fiber optic patch cord that efficiently links components within your fiber optic network. Designed with precision, this reliable 2.5m white cable ensures optimal signal integrity for your indoor applications.

patchcord 3,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 15m white B3ND

The Cellco24 Patchcord is a high-quality, single-mode fiber optic cable designed for indoor use, connecting various components within a fiber optic network. It features SC/APC connectors with an 8-degree polished ferrule, optimizing signal clarity by reducing return loss.

patchcord 3,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 10m white B3ND

The Cellco24 Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a premium single-fiber indoor cable designed to establish reliable connections in fiber optic networks, particularly suited for residential settings.

Patchcord 2,0mm simplex, 9/125 SC APC SC APC, 5 meters, yellow

The Yellow SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a high-quality, single-mode fiber cable designed for reliable and high-performance connectivity within fiber optic network infrastructures.

Patchcord 2,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC PC 3m yellow

High-quality 3-meter yellow fiber optic patch cord with SC APC to SC PC connectors for reliable network infrastructure connections.

Patchcord 2,0mm simplex 9/125 SC APC-SC APC 3m yellow

Experience stable and reliable connectivity with our 3m Long Yellow SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ideal for linking components in a fiber optic network. This single-mode patch cord features precision SC/APC connectors at both ends for reduced signal loss.