Search
Menu Close

Patchcord SLIM 1J G.657.B3 SC APC - SC APC black 80m

Manufacturer: Cellco
SKU: N-M-SLIM-PTCH-01-SCASCA-80-B3
Availability: Currently out of Stock
Products specifications
Number of fibers 1
Outer shell LSZH
UV resistance yes
Diameter [mm] 3
Connector type SC/APC - SC/APC, SC/APC
Length [m] 80
*
*
*